Trainingsschema

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Baarlo JO8-1 18.30 - 19.30 Leon Peeters, Danny Schutte
  • Veld 4a1
  • 2
  • -
Baarlo JO9-1G 18.30 - 19.30 Bram Ebus, Marcel Lemmen, Peter Thurlings
  • Veld 4b1
  • 5
  • -
Baarlo JO9-2G 18.30 - 19.30 Siem Hees van, Jeroen Rutten, Emile Stevens
  • Veld 4b2
  • 1
  • -
Baarlo JO10-1 18.30 - 19.30 Mark Gout, Ivo van Galen, Nick Wilmink
  • Veld 4a2
  • 6
  • -
Baarlo JO11-1G 18.30 - 19.45 Mark van der Werf, Ruud van Galen
  • Veld 5b1
  • 4
  • -
Baarlo JO14-1 18.30 - 19.45 Perry Peeters, Bjorn Crienen
  • Veld 5a
  • 7
  • -
Baarlo MO15-1 19.15 - 20.45 Rob Bertrams, Don Wilmink
  • Veld 6 (trainingsveld)
  • 9
  • -
Baarlo MO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 Perry Peeters
  • Veld 4a
  • 8
  • -
Baarlo JO19-2 19.45 - 21.15 Tom Janssen, Tom van Heur
  • Veld 4b
  • 3
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Baarlo JO11-2G 18.30 - 19.45 Stan Wijhers, Miquel Melis, Maurice van Dijk
  • Veld 6 (trainingsveld)
  • 9
  • -
Baarlo JO13-1 18.30 - 19.45 Tino van Dijck, Frank Jacobs, Sven Meessen
  • Veld 4a
  • 5
  • -
Baarlo JO13-2 18.30 - 19.45 Ed Coenen, Steef Steenks
  • Veld 4b
  • 4
  • -
Baarlo JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Bram Reumkens, Bart Donkers, Rudy Maas
  • Veld 5a
  • 7
  • -
Baarlo JO15-2 18.30 - 20.00 Freek Timmermans, Tonny Boots
  • Veld 5b
  • 6
  • -
Baarlo 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Tim Nabben
  • Veld 4a
  • 1
  • -
Baarlo 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Rene Janssen
  • Veld 4b
  • 2
  • -
Baarlo JO17-1 20.00 - 21.30 Sjors Colbers
  • Veld 5a
  • 8
  • -
Baarlo JO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Edward Smedts, René van Dijk
  • Veld 5a
  • 3
  • -
Baarlo Veteranen 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 6 (trainingsveld)
  • 9
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Baarlo JO8-1 18.30 - 19.30 Leon Peeters, Danny Schutte
  • Veld 4b1
  • 2
  • -
Baarlo JO8-2 18.30 - 19.30 Danny Derks, Jerry de Reus, Andy Gielen
  • Veld 4b2
  • 2
  • -
Baarlo JO9-1G 18.30 - 19.30 Bram Ebus, Marcel Lemmen, Peter Thurlings
  • Veld 4a1
  • 1
  • -
Baarlo JO9-2G 18.30 - 19.30 Siem Hees van, Jeroen Rutten, Emile Stevens
  • Veld 4a2
  • 1
  • -
Baarlo JO10-1 18.30 - 19.30 Mark Gout, Ivo van Galen, Nick Wilmink
  • Veld 5b2
  • 7
  • -
Baarlo Kabouters 18.30 - 19.30 Rene Schroemges, Mark Verheul, Mike Gerritzen, Lion Kniest
  • Veld 6 (trainingsveld)
  • 3
  • -
Baarlo MO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Rob Bertrams, Don Wilmink
  • Veld 5a
  • 9
  • -
Baarlo 4 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Gijs Jacobs
  • Veld 5a
  • 1
  • -
Baarlo 5 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 John Roeven, Maikel van Erp
  • Veld 4a
  • -
Baarlo 6 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Davey Schouenberg, Rob Linssen
  • Veld 4b
  • 1
  • -
Baarlo VR1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Marco van Haarlem, Roel Engbers
  • Veld 5b
  • 5
  • -
Baarlo VR2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Hans Jacobs
  • Veld 5a
  • 6
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Baarlo JO11-1G 18.30 - 19.30 Mark van der Werf, Ruud van Galen
  • Veld 6 (trainingsveld)
  • 1
  • -
Baarlo JO11-2G 18.30 - 19.30 Stan Wijhers, Miquel Melis, Maurice van Dijk
  • Veld 6 (trainingsveld)
  • 6
  • -
Baarlo JO13-1 18.30 - 20.00 Tino van Dijck, Frank Jacobs, Sven Meessen
  • Veld 5a
  • 5
  • -
Baarlo JO13-2 18.30 - 20.00 Ed Coenen, Steef Steenks
  • Veld 5b
  • 4
  • -
Baarlo JO14-1 18.30 - 20.00 Perry Peeters, Bjorn Crienen
  • Veld 5b1
  • 8
  • -
Baarlo JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Bram Reumkens, Bart Donkers, Rudy Maas
  • Veld 4a
  • 7
  • -
Baarlo JO15-2 18.30 - 20.00 Freek Timmermans, Tonny Boots
  • Veld 4b
  • 2
  • -
Baarlo MO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 Rene Janssen, Perry Peeters
  • Veld 6 (trainingsveld)
  • 8
  • -
Baarlo JO17-1 20.00 - 21.30 Sjors Colbers
  • Veld 5b
  • 9
  • -
Baarlo JO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Edward Smedts, René van Dijk
  • Veld 4a
  • 3
  • -
Baarlo JO19-2 20.00 - 21.30 Tom Janssen, Tom van Heur
  • Veld 4b
  • 1
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Baarlo 1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Tim Nabben
  • Veld 4a
  • 1
  • -
Baarlo 2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Rene Janssen
  • Veld 4b
  • 2
  • -
Baarlo 3 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Henk Janssen
  • Veld 5b
  • 3
  • -
Baarlo VR1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Marco van Haarlem, Roel Engbers
  • Veld 5a
  • 10
  • Op vrijdag veld 'delen' met dames 2 en Baarlo 3
Baarlo VR2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Hans Jacobs
  • Veld 5a
  • 6
  • Veld op vrijdag 'delen' met vrouwen 1 en heren 3
Baarlo 7 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Brian Peeters
  • Veld 6 (trainingsveld)
  • 4
  • -