Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
23 okt 12:30 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1 Baarlo JO13-1
23 okt 13:00 Fortuna'54 MO17-1 Baarlo MO19-1
23 okt 13:00 Sportclub Irene JO15-5 Baarlo JO15-3
23 okt 14:00 Baarlo JO17-1 Belfeldia JO17-1JM
23 okt 14:00 Baarlo JO15-1 Reuver JO15-1
23 okt 17:00 Baarlo Veteranen America Veteranen
23 okt 17:00 Baarlo (Veteranen) vv America
24 okt 10:30 Baarlo 5 (zon) Blerick 6 (zon)
24 okt 11:00 Baarlo 2 (zon) TSC '04 2 (zon)
24 okt 12:30 Baarlo 7 (zon) Sportclub Irene 6 (zon)
24 okt 14:30 Baarlo 1 (zon) Haelen 1 (zon)
30 okt 10:00 ST Sparta'18/Wittenhorst MO15-1 Baarlo MO15-1
30 okt 11:00 SV Venray JO15-5JM Baarlo JO15-3
30 okt 13:00 Baarlo JO15-2 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO15-2JM
30 okt 14:00 Baarlo JO17-1 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-2
30 okt 14:00 Baarlo JO15-1 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO15-1
30 okt 15:00 Baarlo JO19-1 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO19-2
30 okt 15:00 ST V.V. Achates/De Zwaluw MO19-1 Baarlo MO19-1
30 okt 16:00 VVV'03 Baarlo (Veteranen)
30 okt 16:00 VVV'03 Veteranen Baarlo Veteranen
31 okt 10:30 VCH 4 (zon) Baarlo 7 (zon)
31 okt 11:00 Baarlo 2 (zon) Bavos 2 (zon)
31 okt 11:00 Baarlo 6 (zon) Grashoek 3 (zon)
31 okt 11:00 FC Eindhoven AV VR3 (zon) Baarlo VR1 (zon)
31 okt 12:00 Baarlo 4 (zon) Egchel 2 (zon)
31 okt 13:00 Baarlo 3 (zon) Grashoek 2 (zon)
31 okt 14:30 Blerick 1 (zon) Baarlo 1 (zon)
2 nov 18:30 Baarlo JO15-2 IVO JO15-1
6 nov 13:00 Baarlo JO15-3 FCV-Venlo JO15-4
6 nov 13:15 ST SV United/BVV'27 JO15-1 Baarlo JO15-1
6 nov 14:00 SVOC'01 JO15-1JM Baarlo JO15-2
6 nov 14:00 Baarlo MO15-1 FC Roerdalen MO15-1
6 nov 14:30 Blerick JO19-2 Baarlo JO19-1
6 nov 14:30 Sportclub Irene JO17-3 Baarlo JO17-1
6 nov 14:30 Baarlo MO19-1 Boekel Sport MO19-1
7 nov 11:00 Panningen 3 (zon) Baarlo 4 (zon)
7 nov 11:00 Baarlo VR1 (zon) Geldrop VR1 (zon)
7 nov 11:45 RKSVN 6 (zon) Baarlo 6 (zon)
7 nov 12:00 Reuver 2 (zon) Baarlo 3 (zon)
7 nov 12:15 SSS'18 2 (zon) Baarlo 2 (zon)
7 nov 12:30 Panningen 4 (zon) Baarlo 5 (zon)
7 nov 12:30 Baarlo 7 (zon) VVV'03 5 (zon)
7 nov 14:30 Baarlo 1 (zon) Merefeldia 1 (zon)
13 nov 13:30 SV Venray MO19-1 Baarlo MO19-1
13 nov 13:30 ST VV Kessel/Helden MO15-1 Baarlo MO15-1
13 nov 14:00 Baarlo JO15-1 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO15-1
13 nov 17:00 Baarlo (Veteranen) sv Panningen
13 nov 17:00 Baarlo Veteranen SV Panningen Veteranen
14 nov 10:30 Baarlo 5 (zon) H.B.S.V. 6 (zon)
20 nov 13:00 Baarlo JO15-2 Wittenhorst JO15-2
20 nov 13:30 IVO JO15-2 Baarlo JO15-3
20 nov 13:30 SV Venray MO19-1 Baarlo MO19-1
20 nov 13:30 Bieslo MO15-1 Baarlo MO15-1
20 nov 14:00 Baarlo JO17-1 ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1
20 nov 14:00 Baarlo JO15-1 RKSVN JO15-1
20 nov 15:00 Baarlo JO19-1 ST SV United/BVV'27/SVOC '01 JO19-2JM
20 nov 17:00 M.V.C.'19 Baarlo (Veteranen)
20 nov 17:00 MVC'19 Veteranen Baarlo Veteranen
21 nov 10:00 TSC '04 4 (zon) Baarlo 7 (zon)
21 nov 10:30 DES Swalmen 3 (zon) Baarlo 4 (zon)
21 nov 11:00 Baarlo 2 (zon) Sparta'18 2 (zon)
21 nov 11:00 Baarlo 6 (zon) Kessel VV 4 (zon)
21 nov 11:00 Baarlo VR1 (zon) Amstenrade VR1 (zon)
21 nov 11:30 RKMSV VR1 (zon) Baarlo VR2 (zon)
21 nov 12:15 Helden 8 (zon) Baarlo 5 (zon)
21 nov 12:30 Baarlo 3 (zon) IVO 4 (zon)
21 nov 14:30 FCV-Venlo 1 (zon) Baarlo 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer