(Voorlopige) seniorenindelingen mannen, vrouwen én veteranen

2 juli 2021 12:30


Seizoen 2021 - 2022

Selectie Baarlo 1 t/m 3     Baarlo 4
           
1 Arman Melkonjan     1 Auke Mertens
2 Chris Nillesen     2 Bob Harding
3 Chris Pubben     3 Chris Joosten
4 Dennis Peeters     4 Freek Timmermans
5 Dennis van de Vinne     5 Gilles Geraedts
6 Dion Copoolse     6 Guus Nijssen
7 Frank Peeters     7 Juup Arnold
8 Ian Bergsma     8 Kris Driessen
9 Jarno Hertsig     9 Len Hansen
10 Jeffrey Schouenberg     10 Leon Peeters
11 Jens. V. Wylick     11 Niels Rutten
12 Jeroen van Wijlick     12 Rene Schroemgens
13 Joey Schouenberg     13 Rik Maessen
14 Jordi Peeters     14 Ruud Peeters
15 Jort Kluthausen     15 Salvatore Cunsolo
16 Jort Pouls     16 Sander Bongers
17 Jules Reumkens     17 Sjoerd Emonts
18 Juul van Lier     18 Tim Gielen
19 Kay Nellen     19 Tim Steenks
20 Laurents van den Ham     20 Wouter Peeters
21 Luc Canjels        
22 Maarten Camper       Begeleiding:
23 Maarten Grubben       Gijs Jacobs
24 Maikel van Erp        
25 Matthijs de Vogel        
26 Matthijs Timp        
27 Michiel Hanssen        
28 Mike Spolders        
29 Nick Benders        
30 Nick Beurskens        
31 Niek Stemkens        
32 Niels Bongers        
33 Renzo Hermans        
34 Rik Schotman        
35 Robin Steeghs        
36 Roel Bouten        
37 Roel Houkes        
38 Ruben Coonen        
39 Sander Gulev        
40 Shavdar Mahmoud        
41 Siem Gielen        
42 Sil Zeetsen        
43 Stan Weijers        
44 Stan Wijhers        
45 Sven Coenen        
46 Sven Wullms        
47 Teun Kleuskens        
48 Thom Ruinard        
49 Timo van Roij        
50 Tom Gubbels        
51 Tonny Boots        
52 Wouter Colbers        
           
  Begeleiding:        
  Tim Nabben Hoofdtrainer      
  Rene Janssen Assistent-trainer      
  Vacature  Leider 1      
  Jacques Boonen Verzorger      
  Vacature Grensrechter 1      
  Bob Theeuwen Grensrechter 2      
  Jan Gielen Leider 2      
  Ramon Nijssen Leider 2      
  Frank Berden Grensrechter 1      
  John van Heur Grensrechter 1      
  Henk Janssen Trainer 3e      
  Vacature Ass-trainer 3e      
  Eric Janssen Leider 3      
  Tim v.d. Heuvel Leider 3      
  Paul Tielen Grensrechter 3      

 

  Baarlo 5   Baarlo 6   Baarlo 7
           
1 Alex Gonzalez Mele 1 Bart Joosten 1 Antoine v.d. Ham
2 Bas Houkes 2 Bas Wilms 2 Ard van Heeswijk
3 Bram Meulen 3 Bjorn Crienen 3 Bart Smedts
4 Gino v.d. Brandt 4 Dirk Heggers 4 Bas Wijnhoven
5 Goof Rutten 5 Erik v.d. Kerkhof 5 Bram van Wylick
6 Job Schreurs 6 Guus Nijssen 6 Collin Rutten
7 Joost Peeters 7 Ivan Kuijpers 7 Daan Theeuwen
8 Joost Roeven 8 Ivo van Knippenberg 8 Dennis Dalyan
9 Joris Berkers 9 Jelle Willems 9 Dries Kleuskens
10 Kevin Beerkens 10 Mark van Lier 10 Gertjan Klerken
11 Luuk Lormans 11 Niek Andre 11 Guus Coenen
12 Maical Vaessen 12 Niek Peeters 12 Ian Wilms
13 Mike Rayer 13 Pim Wilms 13 Jacco Kurver
14 Niek Hendriks 14 Stan Peeters 14 Jarno Houben
15 Noud Cuijpers 15 Stef Smets 15 Jesse v.d. Ven
16 Rik Peeten 16 Sven Geurts 16 Jorn Sanders
17 Sten Schreurs 17 Thomas de Vogel 17 Juul v.d. Eertwegh
18 Teun Hebben 18 Tim Bongers 18 Luc Heijnen
19 Teun Janssen 19 Tim van Lier 19 Rowan Gijsen
20 Wessel Janssen 20 Tom Janssen 20 Ruben Sanders
    21 Tom van Heur 21 Santi Peeten
    22 Wout v. Wylick 22 Sjoerd v.d. Heuvel
  Begeleiding:     23 Thomas Stempher
  Brian Vaessen   Begeleiding: 24 Timo v.d. Eertwegh
  Maikel van Erp   Rob Linssen    
  Lars Oostdam   Miel Timmermans   Begeleiding:
  John Roeven   Davey Schouenberg   Brian Peeters
      Frank Berden   Matthijs de Vogel
           

 

  Selectie VR   Veteranen
       
1 Suzanne v. Wylick 1 Art Peeters
2 Steffie Coenen 2 Bjorn Bruinen
3 Romy v. Haarlem 3 Bram Ebus
4 Monique v. Wylick 4 Danny Derks
5 Lisa Tostrams 5 Edwin Peeters
6 Danique Stappers 6 Erik Teunissen
7 Jitske Slagmeulen 7 Fred Ottenheijm
8 Heidi Berden 8 Jan Peeten
9 Milou Korsten 9 Jerry de Reus
10 Anouk Janssen 10 Jo van Wylick
11 Elsebeth Nagels 11 Koen Holten
12 Janne Smets 12 Lion Kniest
13 Sandra Zeegers 13 Mark Verheul
14 Kyra Janssen 14 Noud Fleuren
15 Nienke Beurskens 15 Patrick van Soest
16 Eefke Hermans 16 Ralph Stoffels
17 Denise Vlieks 17 Rene van Dijk
18 Laura Smits 18 Roel Grootjans
19 Kyara Ijzermans 19 Roel van de Goor
20 Manon Jacobs 20 Ron van Erp
21 Fieke Blom 21 Tom Crienen
22 Nikki Boumans 22 Wout Sanders
23 Laura Boskemper    
24 Claudia Snellen   Begeleiding:
25 Marina v.d. Kerkhof   Jo van Wylick
26 Marit Kluthausen   Leo de Bock
27 Hanna Joosten   Jan Heines
28 Isa Hebben    
29 Dyonne Ijzermans    
30 Jolanda van de Kerkhof    
       
  Begeleiding:    
  Marco van Haarlem    
  Roel Engbers    
  Angely Nijssen    
  Hans Jacobs    
  Harry Huijs    
  Diana Beurskens    

 

Bron: Seniorencommissie / Technische Commissie